• Kilmarnock_EM_02
  • Kilmarnock_EM_03
  • Kilmarnock_EM_04
  • Kilmarnock_EM_05
  • Kilmarnock_EM_07

 

 

TRIAL EM KILMARNOCK, GB 13-14.08.2022
TRIAL EC
1.Harry HEMINGWAY Beta 100
2 Pau MARTINEZ Vertigo 85
3 Harry TURNER Scorpa 70
4 Jarand-Matias VOLD GUNVALDSEN TRS 60
5 Duncan MACOLL Beta 55
6 Marco MEMPOR Gas Gas 50
7 Noe PETRALLI Gas Gas 45
8 Rodney BEREITER Beta 40
9 Jonathan HEIDEL TRS 35
10 Jamie GALLOWAY TRS 30
EM STAND
1.3 Harry HEMINGWAY GBR Beta 340
2 5 Pau MARTINEZ ESP Vertigo 325
3 1 Marco MEMPOR AUT Gas Gas 305
4 12 Jarand GUNVALDSEN NOR TRS 265
5 4 Noe PETRALLI SUI Gas Gas 200
6 8 Jonathan HEIDEL GER TRS 175
7 7 Rodney BEREITER GER 160
8 9 Emile MATTHEEUWS BEL Vertigo 90
9 6 David FABIAN CZE Beta 90
10 Harry TURNER Scorpa 70
TRIAL WOMAN
1.Vivian WACHS DMSB TRS 100
2 Naomi MONNIER FFM Gas Gas 85
3 Denisa PECHACKOVA ACCR Beta 70
4 Kaytlyn ADSHEAD ACU TRRS 60
5 Alicia ROBINSON ACU Beta 55
6 Alycia SOYER FFM TRS 50
7 Linda WEBER DMSB TRRS 45
EM STAND
1.155 Naomi MONNIER FRA GG 370
2 102 Kaytlyn ADSHEAD GBR TRRS 315
3 158 Vivian WACHS GER TRS 285
4 156 Alicia ROBINSON GBR Beta 240
5 160 Alycia SOYER FRA TRS 205
6 166 Denisa PECHACKOVA CZE Beta 200
7 168 Linda WEBER GER TRRS 115
8 159 Jule STEINERT GER TRRS 105
9 161 Keity MEIER EST TRRS 75
10 163 Regitze TOFT JENSEN Vertigo 62
TRIAL OVER 40
1. Dan CLARK ACU Beta 100
2 Staffan FLOESSEL SML Montesa 85
3 Roman VANDAS ACCR TRRS 70
EM STAND
1.187 Dan CLARK GBR Beta 400
2 189 Staffan FLOESSEL FIN Montesa 295
3 188 Markus KIPP GER TRRS 155
4 83 Roman VANDAS CZE TRRS 140
5 190 Thomas PEDERSEN DEN Sherco 105
6 Sergio PUYO Sherco 85
7 Eduardo ALVAREZ Vertigo 60
8 Mirko SELSTOLA Vertigo 50
TRIAL JUNIOR
1.Jone SANDVIK Sherco 100
2 Milosz ZYZNOWSKI Gas Gas 85
3 Jarmil SMITH Beta 70
4 Alfie LAMPKIN Vertigo 60
5 Alex OVERBY Beta 55
6 Max SUNDBERG Beta 50
7 Sander BJORRA Beta 45
8 Pawel RYNCARZ Gas Gas 40
9 Jan Christopher BALOUSEK TRRS 35
10 Moritz RAU Beta 30
EM STAND
1.31 Milosz ZYZNOWSKI POL GG 370
2 35 Jarmil SMITH GER Beta 250
3 36 Jone SANDVIK NOR Sherco 245
4 32 Alex OVERBY DEN Beta 240
5 33 Sander BJORRA NOR Beta 215
6 14 Max SUNDBERG SWE Beta 195
7 34 Andreas JØRGENSEN NOR Beta 195
8 38 Alfie LAMPKIN GBR Vertigo 175
9 45 Pawel RYNCARZ POL Gas Gas 141
10 43 Christopher BALOUSEK CZE TRRS127
TRIAL YOUTH
1.George HEMINGWAY ACU Beta 100
2 Johannes HEIDEL DMSB TRRS 85
3 Jonas JØRGENSEN NMF Beta 70
4 Xurxo NEO RFME Gas Gas 60
5 Aime VENTELON FFM Vertigo 55
6 Pablo ECHENE FFM Vertigo 50

7 Eneko MARTINEZ RFME Gas Gas 45
8 Lukas OLOFSSON SVEMO Gas Gas 40
9 Mathias DEMOULIN FFM TRRS 35
10 Paul STAUDIGEL DMSB Beta 30
EM STAND
1.73 George HEMINGWAY GBR Beta 400
2 74 Xurxo NEO ESP Gas Gas 315
3 75 Johannes HEIDEL GER TRRS 270
4 47 Jonas JØRGENSEN NOR Beta 250
5 80 Pablo ECHENE FRA Vertigo 195
6 79 Aime VENTELON FRA Vertigo 180
7 81 Lukas OLOFSSON SWE Gas Gas 140
8 83 Mathias DEMOULIN FRA TRRS 109
9 54 Paul STAUDIGEL GER Beta 102
10 87 Eneko MARTINEZ ESP Gas Gas 101